Connectors/Adaptors/Attenuators

Connectors/Adaptors/Attenuators
Connectors/Adaptors/Attenuators
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 005
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Price
  • 100 INR/Piece
Product Specifications
  • Conductor Shape
  • Rectangle
  • Product Type
  • Adaptors/Attenuators
  • Length
  • 4-8 Inch (in)
  • Conductor Material
  • Carbon Steel
  • Jacket Material
  • PVC
  • Jacket Color
  • Green and Black and Silver
Product Description

We provide connectors , adaptors and attenuators that offer superior performance with very high repeatability. These products are fully intermatable with standard products and deliver longterm stability under wide range of applications. Our product utilizes pre - radiuserd Zerconia ferrules to ensure low loss.



Categories:-

  1. LC/PC , SC/PC , FC/PC , SC/APC , LC/APC , ST/PC , E/2000 Adaptors and Connectors.

  2. 0db , 3db , 5db , 7db , 10db attenuators

  3. Simplex , Duplex , Quad Adaptors.

  4. With Flange/Without Flange.

  5. Single Mode / Multi Mode.

     

    Features:-

    • Handy for easy use.

    • Highly efficient

    • Compact size

      • Easy connectivity
      • Longer functional life

       

     

Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 50 Piece Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-3 Week
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

S V TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
X


Contact Details
S V TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.