Patch Cord / Pigtail

Patch Cord / Pigtail
Patch Cord / Pigtail
Send Inquiry
Product Code : cords
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Price
  • 100 INR/Piece
Product Specifications
  • Conductor Shape
  • Round
  • Product Type
  • Cord / Pigtail
  • Length
  • 8-20 Inch (in)
  • Insulation Material
  • PVC
  • Conductor Material
  • Copper
  • Jacket Material
  • PVC
  • Jacket Color
  • Yellow
Product Description

We are the foremost supplier in the domain, instrumental in providing quality checked gamut of Fibre Optic Patch cords and Pigtails. They are manufactured with utmost precision by our diligent team of professionals with the aid of modish techniques.Used for connecting data sender and destination nodes, they are cherished amongst the clients for their compatibility with the latest hardware. Moreover, they be purchased from us at budget-friendly prices.


Categories:-

  • MPO Connectors.

  • Fan out patch cords.

  • Bunch Pigtails.

  • 90 Degree Boot Patch Cords.

  • Connector type – SC/APC , SC/PC , FC/PC , LC/PC , LC/APC , ST/PC , E2000.

  • Pigtails Diameter – 0.9mm , 2mm.

  • Patch Cord Diamater – 2mm , 3mm,

  • Simplex/ Duplex.

  • Armored/ Unarmored.

  • PVC , LSZH.

  • Multimode/Singlemode.

  • Available in lengths of 0.5 Mtr – 1000 Mtr.


Features:

  • Can be customized according to customer requirement.

  • Low Insertion loss , high return loss.

  • Made from high quality ceramic ferrule and sleeves.

  • Bend insensitive.

  • Dimensional accuracy

  • Free from defects


Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 50 Piece Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

S V TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
X


Back to top
S V TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.